ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15771024
nr 1577 1024
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. 'Phenix'. Signerad och dated -97. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 100, 5x80, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 105x84, 5 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Phenix". Signerad och daterad -97. Olja på duk. Dukmått: 100,5x80,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x84,5 cm
7000
SEK 7200
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:26:00
6.000 kr
7.000 kr
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks